Showing results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: command

  1. #1
    Join Date
    25.09.2009
    Posts
    38

    Default command

    hello

    how i can sent command using VBA?

  2. #2
    Join Date
    25.09.2009
    Posts
    38

    Default Re: command

    i am trying to create some command window which will be similar ABB

  3. #3
    Join Date
    25.09.2009
    Posts
    38

    Default Re: command

    i am trying to send command to RTU using IEC 101-104. It is imposible to read sothere about it?

Similar Threads

  1. vba Double Command?
    By eyup in forum VBA
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 13th August 2009, 23:59
  2. Picture Command Positioning
    By djgaunt in forum zenon Energy Edition
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 22nd July 2009, 14:10
  3. action "COMMAND" at the dynamic element not visible
    By markclemens in forum zenon Energy Edition
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 16th May 2008, 06:53
  4. Action buttons at the command interlocking
    By markclemens in forum zenon Energy Edition
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 8th August 2007, 16:05

Posting Rules

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •